Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">William Chettleburgh</span>]] | | style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">William Chettleburgh</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Carrington Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Carrington Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Phoebe Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">Phoebe Chettleburgh</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Sarah Ann Clarke|<span style="color:white;">Sarah Clarke</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Pauline Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Pauline Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Ernest Allfrey Senior|<span style="color:white;">Ernest Allfrey</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Ernest Allfrey|<span style="color:white;">Ernest Allfrey</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Mary Wells|<span style="color:white;">Mary Wells</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Hazel Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Hazel Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_Plus.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Beryl Allfrey|<span style="color:white;">Beryl Allfrey</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Frank Richardson|<span style="color:white;">Frank Richardson</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Sylvia Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Sylvia Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Allfrey Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Allfrey Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Violet Richardson|<span style="color:white;">Violet Richardson</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Catherine Randall|<span style="color:white;">Catherine Randall</span>]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:50, 15 July 2014