Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| <span style="background: | {| style="color:green; font-weight:bold; background-color:#3CB371; border: 1px solid #88a; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; width: 88%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align=center font-family="Times New Roman",Georgia,Serif align="center" | ||
| [[File: | |- | ||
| style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1969-1971 | |||
| style="width:30px" | | |||
| style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1944-1955 | |||
| style="width:30px" | | |||
| style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1918-1923 | |||
| style="width:30px" | | |||
| style="color:white; width:160px; height:30px" | 1868-1894 | |||
| style="width:30px" | | |||
| style="color:white; width:180px; height:30px" | 1838-1874 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[John Francis|<span style="color:white;">John Francis</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Edwin Francis|<span style="color:white;">Edwin Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Hannah Hyde|<span style="color:white;">Hannah Hyde</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Jack Francis|<span style="color:white;">Jack Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Butcher|<span style="color:white;">William Butcher</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Francis Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Francis Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Emily Butcher|<span style="color:white;">Emily Butcher</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Elizabeth Bartlett|<span style="color:white;">Elizabeth Bartlett</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Terence Rodney Francis|<span style="color:white;">Terence Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William John Carter|<span style="color:white;">William Carter</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Wyndham Carter|<span style="color:white;">Wyndham Carter</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Jane Vane|<span style="color:white;">Jane Vane</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Jennifer Francis|<span style="color:white;">Jennifer Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_Plus.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Eve Carter|<span style="color:white;">Eve Carter</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[George Fox|<span style="color:white;">George Fox</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Hedley James Francis|<span style="color:white;">Hedley Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Margaret Francis|<span style="color:white;">Margaret Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_J.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Carter Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Carter Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Mabel Fox|<span style="color:white;">Mabel Fox</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Charlotte Garlinge|<span style="color:white;">Charlotte Garlinge</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Harvey Carl Francis|<span style="color:white;">Harvey Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Henry Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Henry Carrington</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[James Carrington|<span style="color:white;">James Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Phoebe Smith|<span style="color:white;">Phoebe Smith</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Geoff Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Geoff Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">William Chettleburgh</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Carrington Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Carrington Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Phoebe Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">Phoebe Chettleburgh</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Sarah Ann Clarke|<span style="color:white;">Sarah Clarke</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Pauline Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Pauline Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Ernest Allfrey Senior|<span style="color:white;">Ernest Allfrey</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Ernest Allfrey|<span style="color:white;">Ernest Allfrey</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Mary Wells|<span style="color:white;">Mary Wells</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Hazel Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Hazel Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_Plus.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Beryl Allfrey|<span style="color:white;">Beryl Allfrey</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Frank Richardson|<span style="color:white;">Frank Richardson</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Sylvia Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Sylvia Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_J.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Allfrey Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Allfrey Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Violet Richardson|<span style="color:white;">Violet Richardson</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Catherine Randall|<span style="color:white;">Catherine Randall</span>]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 18 January 2015