Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Harvey Carl Francis|<span style="color:white;">Harvey Francis</span>]] | | style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Harvey Carl Francis|<span style="color:white;">Harvey Francis</span>]] | ||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | | [[File:line_T.gif]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Henry Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Henry Carrington</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[James Carrington|<span style="color:white;">James Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Phoebe Smith|<span style="color:white;">Phoebe Smith</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Geoff Carrington|<span style="color:white;">Geoff Carrington</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Chettleburgh|<span style="color:white;">William Chettleburgh</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:31, 15 July 2014