Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="width:30px" | | | style="width:30px" | | ||
| style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1838-1874 | | style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1838-1874 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[John Francis|<span style="color:white;">John Francis</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Edwin Francis|<span style="color:white;">Edwin Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Hannah Hyde|<span style="color:white;">Hannah Hyde</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:25, 15 July 2014