Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1838-1874 | | style="color:white; width:130px; height:30px" | 1838-1874 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Jack Francis|<span style="color:white;">Jack Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Butcher|<span style="color:white;">William Butcher</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Terence Francis | | | ||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkred; text-align:center" | [[Francis Tree|<span style="color:white;">To Francis Tree</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_L.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Emily Butcher|<span style="color:white;">Emily Butcher</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Elizabeth Bartlett|<span style="color:white;">Elizabeth Bartlett</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[Terence Rodney Francis|<span style="color:white;">Terence Francis</span>]] | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | | [[File:line_T.gif]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 25: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | | [[File:line_R.gif]] | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | William Carter | | style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | [[William Carter|<span style="color:white;">William Carter</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:22, 15 July 2014
1969-1971 | 1944-1955 | 1918-1923 | 1868-1894 | 1838-1874 | |||||
Jack Francis | William Butcher | ||||||||
To Francis Tree | Emily Butcher | Elizabeth Bartlett | |||||||
Terence Francis | William Carter | ||||||||
George Carter | Jane Tane? | ||||||||
Jennifer Francis | Eve Carter | George Fox | |||||||
Hedley Francis | Margaret Francis | To Carter Tree | Mabel Fox | Charlotte Garlinger | |||||
Harvey Francis |