Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[File:Harvey_Francis.gif]]|| || || || || || || | |[[File:Harvey_Francis.gif]]|| || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Terence Francis | |||
| [[File:line_T.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_R.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | William Carter | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:line_I.gif]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:line_R.gif]] | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | George Carter | |||
| [[File:line_X.gif]] | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Jane Tane? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:line_I.gif]] | ||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Jennifer Francis | | style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 1px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Jennifer Francis | ||
| [[File:line_Plus.gif]] | | [[File:line_Plus.gif]] |