Francis Family Tree: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: #98FB98; border: 1px solid #88a; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; width: 100%; font-family:"Times New Roman", | {| style="color:green; font-weight:bold; background-color:#3CB371; border: 1px solid #88a; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; width: 88%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" align=center font-family="Times New Roman",Georgia,Serif align="center" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:130px; height:30px" | A | |||
| style="width:30px" | B | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hedley_Francis.gif]]||[[File:line_T.gif]]||[[File:Hedley_Francis.gif]]|| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Harvey_Francis.gif]]|| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="darkgreen" color="white" | Hedley Francis | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 2px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Wibble Francis | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; border-style:solid; border-color:black; border-width: 2px; background:darkgreen; text-align:center" | Harvey Francis | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: #98FB98; border: 1px solid #88a; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; width: 100%"; font-family:"Times New Roman",Georgia,Serif; align="center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:130px; height:30px" | A | | style="width:130px; height:30px" | A |